38924/AMZ-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38924/AMZ-HWH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMZ-HWH LOCAL [38924] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train AMZ-HWH LOCAL [38924]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMZ 21:10 RT
HDC 21:14 RT
JLI 21:17 RT
MJH 21:21 RT
MHLN 21:24 RT
MNH 21:27 RT
PTHL 21:30 RT
BAC 21:34 RT
DKB 21:39 RT
DJR 21:48 RT
DMJR 21:50 RT
MDC 21:53 RT
JLBR 21:56 RT
DNI 21:59 RT
KONA 22:03 RT
BKNM 22:10 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 22:15 RT
RMJ 22:19 RT
DSNR 22:22 RT
TPKR 22:26 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: