38918/AMZ HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38918/AMZ HWH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMZ HWH LOCAL [38918] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train AMZ HWH LOCAL [38918]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMZ 17:20 RT
HDC 17:24 RT
JLI 17:27 RT
MJH 17:31 RT
MHLN 17:34 RT
MNH 17:37 RT
PTHL 17:40 RT
BAC 17:44 RT
DKB 17:49 RT
DJR 17:58 RT
DMJR 18:00 RT
MDC 18:03 RT
JLBR 18:06 RT
DNI 18:09 RT
KONA 18:13 RT
BKNM 18:20 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 18:27 RT
RMJ 18:31 RT
DSNR 18:35 RT
TPKR 18:39 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: