AMRITSAR MAIL/13005 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 19:10 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 20:21 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 21:14 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 21:31 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 21:54 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 22:19 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 23:02 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 23:31 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 00:50 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 01:29 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 02:02 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 02:32 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 03:01 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 03:50 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 04:04 RT
ARA [ARA] 04:35 RT
DUMRAON [DURE] 05:09 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 05:26 RT
GAHMAR [GMR] 05:41 RT
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 06:02 RT
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 06:18 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 08:27 RT
KASHI [KEI] 08:56 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 09:27 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 10:07 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 10:39 RT
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 10:54 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 11:30 RT
AMETHI [AME] 12:00 RT
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 12:16 RT
JAIS [JAIS] 12:36 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 13:15 RT
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 13:46 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 15:45 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 16:53 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 17:22 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 18:17 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 18:35 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 19:37 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 20:35 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 21:23 RT
DHAMPUR [DPR] 22:22 RT
NAGINA [NGG] 22:40 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 23:25 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 00:05 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 00:28 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 01:25 RT
YJUD 01:55 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 03:15 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 03:47 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:50 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 06:05 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 06:31 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 06:49 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 07:07 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 07:46 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: