AMRITSAR MAIL (13005) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train AMRITSAR MAIL (13005) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMRITSAR MAIL [13005] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 19:10 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 20:21 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 21:14 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 21:31 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 21:54 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 22:19 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 23:02 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 23:31 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 00:50 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 01:29 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 02:02 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 02:32 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 03:01 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 03:50 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 04:04 RT
ARA [ARA] 04:35 RT
DUMRAON [DURE] 05:09 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 05:26 RT
GAHMAR [GMR] 05:41 RT
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 06:02 RT
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 06:18 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 08:27 RT
KASHI [KEI] 08:56 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 09:27 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 10:07 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 10:39 RT
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 10:54 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 11:30 RT
AMETHI [AME] 12:00 RT
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 12:16 RT
JAIS [JAIS] 12:36 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 13:15 RT
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 13:46 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 15:45 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 16:53 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 17:22 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 18:17 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 18:35 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 19:37 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 20:35 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 21:23 RT
DHAMPUR [DPR] 22:22 RT
NAGINA [NGG] 22:40 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 23:25 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 00:05 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 00:28 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 01:25 RT
YJUD 01:55 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 03:15 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 03:47 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:50 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 06:05 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 06:31 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 06:49 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 07:07 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 07:46 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: