13005/AMRITSAR MAIL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 13005/AMRITSAR MAIL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMRITSAR MAIL [13005] for 24 April 2018.
Currently AMRITSAR MAIL [13005] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train AMRITSAR MAIL 13005

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 19:10 22:40 3 hr 30 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 20:21 23:51 3 hr 30 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 21:14 00:36 3 hr 22 mins late
RANIGANJ [RNG] 21:31 00:53 3 hr 22 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 21:54 01:16 3 hr 22 mins late
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 22:19 01:41 3 hr 22 mins late
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 23:02 02:24 3 hr 22 mins late
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 23:31 02:53 3 hr 22 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] 00:50 03:32 2 hr 42 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 01:29 04:11 2 hr 42 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 02:02 04:44 2 hr 42 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 02:32 05:14 2 hr 42 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 03:01 05:43 2 hr 42 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] 03:50 06:12 2 hr 22 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] 04:04 06:26 2 hr 22 mins late
ARA [ARA] 04:35 06:57 2 hr 22 mins late
DUMRAON [DURE] 05:09 07:31 2 hr 22 mins late
BUXAR [BXR] 05:26 07:48 2 hr 22 mins late
GAHMAR [GMR] 05:41 08:03 2 hr 22 mins late
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 06:02 08:19 2 hr 17 mins late
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 06:18 08:30 2 hr 12 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 08:27 09:28 1 hr 1 mins late
KASHI [KEI] 08:56 09:48 52 mins late
VARANASI JN [BSB] 09:27 10:18 51 mins late
BHADOHI [BOY] 10:07 10:56 49 mins late
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 10:39 11:23 44 mins late
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 10:54 11:38 44 mins late
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 11:30 12:13 43 mins late
AMETHI [AME] 12:00 12:42 42 mins late
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 12:16 12:56 40 mins late
JAIS [JAIS] 12:36 13:12 36 mins late
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 13:15 13:49 34 mins late
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 13:46 14:15 29 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 15:45 15:45 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 16:53 16:53 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 17:22 17:22 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 18:17 18:17 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 18:35 18:35 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 19:37 19:37 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 20:35 20:35 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 21:23 21:23 RT
DHAMPUR [DPR] 22:22 22:22 RT
NAGINA [NGG] 22:40 22:40 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 23:25 23:25 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 00:05 00:05 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 00:28 00:28 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 01:25 01:25 RT
YJUD 01:55 01:55 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 03:15 03:15 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 03:47 03:47 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:50 05:50 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 06:05 06:05 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 06:31 06:31 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 06:49 06:49 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 07:07 07:07 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 07:46 07:46 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Apr 2018 12:53