AMRITSAR EXP/11057 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from MUMBAI CST [CSMT] (On Time) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] 23:30 23:30 RT
DADAR [DR] 23:45 23:45 RT
THANE [TNA] 00:10 00:10 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 00:33 00:33 RT
KASARA [KSRA] 01:40 01:40 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 02:20 02:20 RT
DEVLALI [DVL] 03:05 03:05 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 03:15 03:15 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:05 04:05 RT
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 05:00 05:00 RT
PACHORA JN [PC] 05:35 05:35 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 06:15 06:15 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 06:55 06:55 RT
SAVDA [SAV] 07:15 07:15 RT
NIMBHORA [NB] 07:22 07:22 RT
RAVER [RV] 07:32 07:32 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 07:50 07:50 RT
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 08:12 08:12 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 09:30 09:30 RT
TALVADYA [TLV] 09:47 09:47 RT
CHHANERA [CAER] 10:10 10:10 RT
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 10:33 10:33 RT
HARDA [HD] 11:07 11:07 RT
TIMARNI [TBN] 11:21 11:21 RT
BANAPURA [BPF] 11:42 11:42 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 12:50 12:50 RT
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 13:08 13:08 RT
BUDNI [BNI] 13:20 13:20 RT
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 14:00 14:00 RT
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 14:16 14:16 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 14:35 14:35 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 15:05 15:05 RT
SANCHI [SCI] 15:43 15:43 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 15:58 15:58 RT
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 16:18 16:18 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 16:32 16:32 RT
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 16:58 16:58 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 17:45 17:45 RT
DHAURA [DUA] 18:15 18:15 RT
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 18:30 18:30 RT
LALITPUR [LAR] 18:45 18:45 RT
TALBAHAT [TBT] 19:15 19:15 RT
BASAI [BZY] 19:38 19:38 RT
BABINA [BAB] 19:52 19:52 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 20:40 20:40 RT
DATIA [DAA] 21:02 21:02 RT
SONAGIR [SOR] 21:15 21:15 RT
DABRA [DBA] 21:33 21:33 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 22:18 22:18 RT
MORENA [MRA] 22:45 22:45 RT
DHAULPUR [DHO] 23:25 23:25 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 00:10 00:10 RT
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 00:20 00:20 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 01:08 01:08 RT
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 01:38 01:38 RT
PALWAL [PWL] 02:50 02:50 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] 03:10 03:10 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 03:23 03:23 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 03:47 03:47 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 04:30 04:30 RT
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 04:48 04:48 RT
BADLI [BHD] 05:03 05:03 RT
NARELA [NUR] 05:17 05:17 RT
SONIPAT [SNP] 05:38 05:38 RT
GANAUR [GNU] 05:53 05:53 RT
SAMALKHA [SMK] 06:07 06:07 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 06:25 06:25 RT
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 06:39 06:39 RT
KARNAL [KUN] 06:55 06:55 RT
TARAORI [TRR] 07:10 07:10 RT
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 07:17 07:17 RT
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 07:54 07:54 RT
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 08:22 08:22 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 09:40 09:40 RT
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 09:54 09:54 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 10:11 10:11 RT
PATIALA [PTA] 10:40 10:40 RT
NABHA [NBA] 11:12 11:12 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 11:50 11:50 RT
MALERKOTLA [MET] 12:06 12:06 RT
AHMADGARH [AHH] 12:50 12:50 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 13:45 13:45 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 14:00 14:00 RT
GORAYA [GRY] 14:14 14:14 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 14:27 14:27 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 14:45 14:45 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 15:05 15:05 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 15:41 15:41 RT
JANDIALA [JNL] 16:01 16:01 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jul 2018 2:15