AMH-LTT EXPRESS/11054 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from PRG (Delayed by 6 mins) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AZAMGARH [AMH] 05:20 05:45 25 mins late
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 05:48 06:17 29 mins late
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 06:08 06:32 24 mins late
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 07:10 07:15 5 mins late
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 08:05 08:10 5 mins late
MARIAHU [MAY] 09:25 10:01 36 mins late
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 10:17 11:02 45 mins late
PRG Departed (No Stoppage) 11:48 11:54 6 mins late
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 12:20 12:20 RT
SATNA [STA] 15:15 15:15 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 18:50 18:50 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 00:05 00:05 RT
HARDA [HD] 00:58 00:58 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 05:15 05:15 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 08:20 08:20 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 11:03 11:03 RT
THANE [TNA] 11:30 11:30 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 12:12