ALJN-MB PASSENGER - 54391 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train ALJN-MB PASSENGER - 54391

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALJN-MB PASSENGER [54391] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 04:55 RT
MZGI 05:10 RT
HGJ 05:18 RT
SUNM 05:29 RT
GDHA 05:37 RT
AUR 05:47 RT
DHARAMPUR [DMPR] 05:57 RT
DIB 06:07 RT
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 06:17 RT
BABRALA [BBA] 06:30 RT
BHKL 06:43 RT
DN 06:53 RT
PHX 07:04 RT
BAHJOI [BJ] 07:20 RT
MJHL 07:30 RT
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 08:10 RT
GUMTHAL [GTF] 08:19 RT
KZS 08:27 RT
JARGAON [JRJ] 08:34 RT
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 08:47 RT
KUNDARKHI [KD] 08:55 RT
FRD 09:04 RT
MACHARYA [MCV] 09:12 RT
MORADABAD [MB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: