Live Running Status of train ALD-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS/24155 | Spot Your Train ALD-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS/24155

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 14:45 RT
FATEHPUR [FTP] 16:05 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 17:40 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 19:18 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 20:40 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 21:40 RT
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 22:35 RT
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 23:05 RT
HAPUR [HPU] 00:10 RT
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 01:20 RT
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 02:13 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 03:55 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 05:10 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 06:55 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 07:50 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 09:45 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 12:05 RT
UDHAMPUR [UHP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: