ALD-LTT SPECIAL/4115 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 11:50 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 12:32 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 13:45 RT
SATNA [STA] 16:05 RT
KATNI [KTE] 17:40 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 19:00 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 23:45 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 02:35 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 04:20 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 04:44 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 06:40 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 07:50 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 09:10 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 11:00 RT
THANE [TNA] 11:15 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: