ALD-LTT SF SPL (4115) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train ALD-LTT SF SPL (4115) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALD-LTT SF SPL [4115] for 19 February 2018.
04115 does not start on Mon from source ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 11:50 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 12:30 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 13:43 RT
SATNA [STA] 16:05 RT
KATNI [KTE] 17:40 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 19:30 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 23:45 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 02:35 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 04:20 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 04:44 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 06:37 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 07:45 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 09:10 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 11:00 RT
THANE [TNA] 11:28 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: