ALD-JAT SPL (4111) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALD-JAT SPL [4111] for 20 January 2018.
04111 does not start on Sat from source ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]   Refresh

ALD-JAT SPL [4111] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 15:20 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 16:37 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 18:00 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 19:40 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 21:00 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 22:05 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 00:55 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 02:27 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 04:35 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 08:10 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 09:15 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 11:50 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: