4113/ALD-JAT SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 4113/ALD-JAT SPL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALD-JAT SPL [4113] for 22 April 2018.
04113 does not start on Sun from source ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]

Current Running Status Information of Train ALD-JAT SPL [4113]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 15:20 RT
FATEHPUR [FTP] 16:37 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 18:00 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 19:40 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 21:00 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 22:05 RT
DELHI [DLI] 00:55 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 02:22 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 04:30 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 08:10 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 09:15 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 11:45 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: