4111/ALD-JAT SPECIAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 4111/ALD-JAT SPECIAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALD-JAT SPECIAL [4111] for 22 April 2018.
04111 does not start on Sun from source ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]

Current Running Status Information of Train ALD-JAT SPECIAL [4111]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 14:45 RT
FATEHPUR [FTP] 16:05 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 17:40 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 19:17 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 20:40 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 21:40 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 23:50 RT
DELHI [DLI] 00:55 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 02:27 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 04:05 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 08:10 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 09:15 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 11:45 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: