ALD-JAT SPL (4111) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train ALD-JAT SPL (4111) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALD-JAT SPL [4111] for 20 February 2018.
04111 does not start on Tue from source ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 15:20 RT
FATEHPUR [FTP] 16:37 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 18:00 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 19:40 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 21:00 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 22:05 RT
DELHI [DLI] 00:55 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 02:27 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 04:35 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 08:10 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 09:15 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 11:50 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: