ALD-JAT SPECIAL/4111 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 14:45 RT
FATEHPUR [FTP] 16:05 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 17:40 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 19:17 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 20:40 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 21:40 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 23:50 RT
DELHI [DLI] 00:55 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 02:27 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 04:05 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 08:10 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 09:15 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 11:45 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: