Live Running Status of train AK-KCG EXP/17640 | Spot Your Train AK-KCG EXP/17640

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AKOLA JN [AK] 09:30 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 10:35 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 11:25 RT
BASMAT [BMF] 12:05 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 13:05 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 14:15 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 14:55 RT
UMRI [UMRI] 15:26 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 15:56 RT
BASAR [BSX] 16:12 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 16:45 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 17:42 RT
AKANAPET [AKE] 18:01 RT
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 18:10 RT
WADIARAM [WDR] 18:17 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 19:14 RT
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 19:17 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 19:34 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 19:52 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 19:59 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: