AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI/11202 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJNI [AJNI] 16:15 RT
WARDHA JN [WR] 17:13 RT
PULGAON JN [PLO] 17:38 RT
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 18:07 RT
CHANDUR [CND] 18:24 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 19:35 RT
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 20:10 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 21:35 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 22:50 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 23:40 RT
BASMAT [BMF] 00:40 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 01:30 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 02:32 RT
SELU [SELU] 03:30 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 04:05 RT
JALNA [J] 05:00 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 06:30 RT
LASUR [LSR] 06:55 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 07:20 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 08:50 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 09:50 RT
DEVLALI [DVL] 10:00 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 11:10 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:40 RT
THANE [TNA] 13:05 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: