19613 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from AJMER JN [AII] (On Time) Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 17:55 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 18:26 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 19:07 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 20:10 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 20:20 RT
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 20:29 RT
DAUSA [DO] 21:07 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 21:32 RT
BASWA [BU] 21:43 RT
RAJGARH [RHG] 21:57 RT
ALWAR [AWR] 22:43 RT
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 23:02 RT
REWARI [RE] 00:05 RT
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 00:51 RT
BHIWANI [BNW] 01:20 RT
HISAR [HSR] 03:15 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 04:30 RT
SFMU 04:59 RT
SANGRUR [SAG] 05:15 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 05:50 RT
MALERKOTLA [MET] 06:08 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:55 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 08:28 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 09:02 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 09:40 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: