66049 / AJJ-TPTY MEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 66049 / AJJ-TPTY MEMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AJJ-TPTY MEMU [66049] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 20:40 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 20:57 RT
POI 21:06 RT
VKZ 21:11 RT
NAGARI [NG] 21:18 RT
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 21:24 RT
VGA 21:32 RT
PUTTUR [PUT] 21:41 RT
TDK 21:50 RT
PUDI 22:35 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 22:45 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: