AJJ-TPTY MEMU/66049 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 20:40 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 20:57 RT
POI 21:06 RT
VKZ 21:11 RT
NAGARI [NG] 21:18 RT
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 21:24 RT
VGA 21:32 RT
PUTTUR [PUT] 21:41 RT
TDK 21:50 RT
PUDI 22:35 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 22:45 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: