Live Running Status of train AJJ-MSB PASSR/66016 | Spot Your Train AJJ-MSB PASSR/66016

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 06:25 RT
TO 06:36 RT
KBT 06:47 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 06:51 RT
TI 07:07 RT
AVADI [AVD] 07:20 RT
ABU 07:27 RT
VLK 07:35 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 07:43 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 07:55 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 08:00 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: