AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL/43806 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 16:10 RT
TO 16:23 RT
KBT 16:36 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 16:50 RT
TI 17:05 RT
PRWS 17:07 RT
PRES 17:11 RT
AVADI [AVD] 17:18 RT
ABU 17:28 RT
VLK 17:38 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 17:45 RT
VPY 17:47 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 17:53 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 17:57 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: