TPTY-AJJ MEMU/66050 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 05:10 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 05:35 RT
PUDI 05:47 RT
SVF 05:53 RT
TDK 05:59 RT
PUTTUR [PUT] 06:09 RT
VGA 06:18 RT
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 06:25 RT
NAGARI [NG] 06:29 RT
POI 06:42 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 07:00 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: