56007 / AJJ-KPD PASSR Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 56007 / AJJ-KPD PASSR

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AJJ-KPD PASSR [56007] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 21:00 RT
MLPM 21:05 RT
CTRE 21:10 RT
MDVE 21:20 RT
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 21:30 RT
TUG 21:40 RT
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 21:50 RT
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 22:00 RT
THL 22:10 RT
SVUR 22:17 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: