MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER/59603 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from GHOSUNDA [GSD] (Delayed by 3 mins) Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MADAR JN [MDJN] 07:00 07:00 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 07:25 07:38 13 mins late
ADARSHNAGAR [AHO] 07:34 07:52 18 mins late
HATUNDI [HTD] 07:42 08:20 38 mins late
RAJOSI [ROS] 07:56 08:31 35 mins late
NASIRABAD [NSD] 08:04 09:05 1 hr 1 mins late
JHARWASAA [JWS] 08:17 09:18 1 hr 1 mins late
BANDANWARA [BDW] 08:27 09:28 1 hr 1 mins late
SINGWAL [SGW] 08:38 09:40 1 hr 2 mins late
MAKH 08:47 09:47 60 mins late
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 08:57 10:11 1 hr 14 mins late
GULABPURA [GBP] 09:05 10:19 1 hr 14 mins late
RUPAHELI [RPI] 09:16 10:28 1 hr 12 mins late
BHOJRAS [BHAS] 09:22 10:34 1 hr 12 mins late
SARERI [SSR] 09:33 10:44 1 hr 11 mins late
RAILA ROAD [RLR] 09:51 10:53 1 hr 2 mins late
LAMBIYA [LMA] 10:00 11:02 1 hr 2 mins late
DWL 10:11 11:30 1 hr 19 mins late
MANDAL [MDL] 10:37 11:39 1 hr 2 mins late
BHILWARA [BHL] 11:25 11:57 32 mins late
MDPA 11:40 12:09 29 mins late
HAMIRGARH [HMG] 11:50 12:17 27 mins late
SNYN 11:59 12:25 26 mins late
GANGRAR [GGR] 12:09 12:33 24 mins late
DET 12:18 12:41 23 mins late
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 12:52 12:53 1 mins late
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 14:08 14:08 RT
GHOSUNDA [GSD] Departed 14:29 14:32 3 mins late
NTWL 14:36 14:39 3 mins late
PMO 14:44 14:47 3 mins late
KAPASAN [KIN] 14:58 15:01 3 mins late
BHUPALSAGAR [BSJ] 15:09 15:12 3 mins late
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 15:20 15:23 3 mins late
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 15:40 15:42 2 mins late
BIML 16:02 16:04 2 mins late
KHEMLI [KLH] 16:13 16:15 2 mins late
DEBARI [DRB] 16:23 16:25 2 mins late
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 16:36 16:38 2 mins late
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Jul 2018 14:32