AII SDAH SF EXP (12988) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII SDAH SF EXP [12988] for 19 January 2018.
Currently AII SDAH SF EXP [12988] has Not Started from AJMER JN [AII] (On Time)   Refresh

AII SDAH SF EXP [12988] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 13:18 13:18 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 01:58 01:58 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 05:42 05:42 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 07:39 07:39 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 09:03 09:03 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 12:14 12:14 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 12:31 12:31 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 12:53 12:53 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 13:52 13:52 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given