AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP (12016) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12016] for 24 January 2018.
Currently AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12016] has Not Started from AJMER JN [AII] (On Time)   Refresh

AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12016] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 16:13 16:13 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 21:02 21:02 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given