Live Running Status of Train AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
AJMER - AII | Src |
06:15
|
|
|
BEAWAR - BER |
06:55
|
06:57
|
|
|
SOJAT ROAD - SOD |
07:46
|
07:48
|
|
|
MARWAR JN - MJ |
08:03
|
08:08
|
|
|
FALNA - FA |
08:51
|
08:53
|
|
|
PINDWARA - PDWA |
09:37
|
09:39
|
|
|
ABU ROAD - ABR |
10:15
|
10:25
|
|
|
PALANPUR JN - PNU |
11:18
|
11:20
|
|
|
MAHESANA JN - MSH |
12:10
|
12:12
|
|
|
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI |
13:55
|
14:05
|
|
|
NADIAD JN - ND |
14:49
|
14:51
|
|
|
ANAND JN - ANND |
15:04
|
15:06
|
|
|
VADODARA JN - BRC |
15:40
|
15:50
|
|
|
BHARUCH JN - BH |
16:37
|
16:39
|
|
|
SURAT - ST |
17:30
|
17:40
|
|
|
VALSAD - BL |
18:50
|
18:52
|
|
|
VAPI - VAPI |
19:33
|
19:35
|
|
|
VASAI ROAD - BSR |
21:25
|
21:30
|
|
|
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD |
22:03
|
22:05
|
|
|
KALYAN JN - KYN |
22:42
|
22:45
|
|
|
PUNE JN - PUNE |
01:45
|
01:50
|
|
|
SATARA - STR |
04:47
|
04:50
|
|
|
KARAD - KRD |
05:47
|
05:50
|
|
|
SANGLI - SLI |
06:57
|
07:00
|
|
|
MIRAJ JN - MRJ |
07:45
|
07:50
|
|
|
BELGAUM - BGM |
10:05
|
10:10
|
|
|
LONDA JN - LD |
11:03
|
11:05
|
|
|
DHARWAR - DWR |
12:24
|
12:26
|
|
|
HUBLI JN - UBL |
14:10
|
14:20
|
|
|
HAVERI - HVR |
15:28
|
15:30
|
|
|
RANIBENNUR - RNR |
15:58
|
16:00
|
|
|
HARIHAR - HRR |
16:23
|
16:25
|
|
|
DAVANGERE - DVG |
16:43
|
16:45
|
|
|
BIRUR JN - RRB |
18:03
|
18:05
|
|
|
ARSIKERE JN - ASK |
18:45
|
18:50
|
|
|
TIPTUR - TTR |
19:10
|
19:12
|
|
|
TUMKUR - TK |
20:20
|
20:22
|
|
|
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR |
22:15
|
22:17
|
|
|
MALLESWARAM - MWM |
22:22
|
22:23
|
|
|
KSR BENGALURU - SBC |
23:15
|
23:35
|
|
|
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM |
00:14
|
00:15
|
|
|
MANDYA - MYA |
00:54
|
00:55
|
|
|
MYSORE JN - MYS |
01:55
|
Dstn |
FAQS
AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 covers 2290 kilometer to reach destination.
AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 arrives at destination at 01:55.
AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 departs from source at 06:15.