AII-KCG (7130) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train AII-KCG (7130) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII-KCG [7130] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 19:25 RT
NASIRABAD [NSD] 19:51 RT
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 20:25 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 21:33 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 23:10 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 00:12 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 01:02 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 04:50 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 05:57 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 07:10 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 07:47 RT
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 08:32 RT
SEHORE [SEH] 09:12 RT
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 10:02 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:40 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 15:05 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 16:00 RT
MALKAPUR [MKU] 17:20 RT
SHEGAON [SEG] 17:55 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 19:10 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 20:33 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 21:15 RT
BASMAT [BMF] 23:00 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 23:55 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 00:50 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 01:25 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 02:22 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 03:20 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 04:07 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 05:56 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 07:06 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: