7130/AII-KCG Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7130/AII-KCG - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII-KCG [7130] for 26 April 2018.
07130 does not start on Thu from source AJMER JN [AII]

Current Running Status Information of Train AIIKCG 7130

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 19:25 RT
NASIRABAD [NSD] 19:51 RT
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 20:25 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 21:33 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 23:10 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 00:12 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 01:02 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 04:50 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 05:57 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 07:10 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 07:47 RT
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 08:32 RT
SEHORE [SEH] 09:12 RT
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 10:02 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:40 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 15:05 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 16:00 RT
MALKAPUR [MKU] 17:20 RT
SHEGAON [SEG] 17:55 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 19:10 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 20:33 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 21:15 RT
BASMAT [BMF] 23:00 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 23:55 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 00:50 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 01:25 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 02:22 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 03:20 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 04:07 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 05:56 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 07:06 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: