12413/AII-JAT POOJA EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12413/AII-JAT POOJA EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII-JAT POOJA EXP [12413] for 23 April 2018.
Currently AII-JAT POOJA EXP [12413] is Running and Departed from DAUSA [DO] (Delayed by 2 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train AIIJAT POOJA EXP 12413

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 14:05 14:05 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 14:38 14:40 2 mins late
PHULERA JN [FL] 15:20 15:22 2 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] 16:25 16:28 3 mins late
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 16:35 16:38 3 mins late
DAUSA [DO] Departed 17:16 17:18 2 mins late
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 17:41 17:43 2 mins late
RAJGARH [RHG] 17:59 18:01 2 mins late
ALWAR [AWR] 18:42 18:42 RT
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 19:01 19:01 RT
REWARI [RE] 20:17 20:17 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 20:58 20:58 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 21:19 21:19 RT
DELHI [DLI] 22:30 22:30 RT
KARNAL [KUN] 00:01 00:01 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 01:35 01:35 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 03:27 03:27 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 04:22 04:22 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 06:05 06:05 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 06:36 06:36 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Apr 2018 17:18