AII-JAT POOJA EXP/12413 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from DEE (Delayed by 16 mins) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 14:05 14:05 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 14:38 14:40 2 mins late
PHULERA JN [FL] 15:20 15:21 1 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] 16:25 16:25 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 16:35 16:38 3 mins late
DAUSA [DO] 17:16 17:30 14 mins late
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 17:41 17:54 13 mins late
RAJGARH [RHG] 17:59 18:15 16 mins late
ALWAR [AWR] 18:42 18:59 17 mins late
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 19:01 19:21 20 mins late
REWARI [RE] 20:17 20:18 1 mins late
GURGAON [GGN] 20:58 21:17 19 mins late
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 21:19 21:35 16 mins late
DEE Departed (No Stoppage) 21:38 21:54 16 mins late
DELHI [DLI] 22:30 22:30 RT
KARNAL [KUN] 00:01 00:01 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 01:35 01:35 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 03:27 03:27 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 04:22 04:22 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 06:05 06:05 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 06:36 06:36 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 17 Jul 2018 21:55