Indian Railways Train Running Status of 12719 - AII-HYB EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of aii-hyb--exp-12719 for 19 November.
12719 does not start on Sunday from source station AII
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 17:40 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 19:35 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 21:05 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 22:02 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 22:43 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 00:50 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 02:35 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 06:20 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 08:20 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 11:45 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 15:25 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 16:35 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 17:15 RT
BASMAT [BMF] 18:00 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 18:50 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 19:30 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 20:05 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 21:40 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 22:28 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 00:10 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: