UDZ HW EXP (19609) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UDZ HW EXP [19609] for 20 January 2018.
Currently UDZ HW EXP [19609] is Running and Departed from GSD (On Time)   Refresh

UDZ HW EXP [19609] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 13:15 13:17 2 mins late
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 14:00 14:06 6 mins late
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 14:15 14:20 5 mins late
KAPASAN [KIN] 14:34 14:38 4 mins late
GSD Departed (No Stoppage) 14:57 14:57 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
GANGRAR [GGR] 16:47 16:47 Right Time
BHILWARA [BHL] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
MANDAL [MDL] 17:29 17:29 Right Time
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
NASIRABAD [NSD] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 21:16 21:16 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 22:56 22:56 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 23:27 23:27 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 00:16 00:16 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 03:56 03:56 Right Time
BARAUT [BTU] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
SHAMLI [SMQL] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
RPMN 07:30 07:30 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 14:59