MARU SAGAR EXP (12978) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MARU SAGAR EXP [12978] for 21 January 2018.
12978 does not start on Sunday from source station AII   Refresh

MARU SAGAR EXP [12978] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 07:40 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 08:08 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 09:50 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 09:59 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 12:15 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 13:40 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 16:56 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 17:45 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 21:36 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 00:06 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 01:13 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 03:40 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 05:00 Right Time
VEER [VEER] 07:17 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 09:40 Right Time
THIVIM [THVM] 12:12 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 13:20 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 14:08 Right Time
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK] 14:48 Right Time
BHATKAL [BTJL] 16:02 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 16:26 Right Time
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 17:08 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 17:40 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 19:25 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 20:05 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 21:20 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 22:40 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 23:25 Right Time
KTU 00:05 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 00:25 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 01:32 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 02:25 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: