AII DDR SF EXP (12990) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII DDR SF EXP [12990] for 21 January 2018.
Currently AII DDR SF EXP [12990] has Not Started from AJMER JN [AII] (On Time)   Refresh

AII DDR SF EXP [12990] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 21:38 21:38 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 23:46 23:46 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
CHHAPI [CHP] 02:09 02:09 Right Time
UNJHA [UJA] 02:41 02:41 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 06:01 06:01 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 09:52 09:52 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 11:59 11:59 Right Time
DADAR [DDR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given