AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS (13424) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS [13424] for 24 January 2018.
13424 does not start on Wednesday from source station AII   Refresh

AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS [13424] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 05:55 Right Time
NASIRABAD [NSD] 06:24 Right Time
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 06:58 Right Time
BHILWARA [BHL] 08:05 Right Time
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 09:40 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 12:30 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 16:40 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 20:53 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 00:25 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 01:50 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 05:02 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 08:23 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 11:50 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 15:05 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 15:29 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 16:15 Right Time
NAT 17:15 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: