AII MJ PASS/59602 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 18:20 RT
DAURAI [DOZ] 18:30 RT
SARADHNA [SDH] 18:40 RT
MAKRERA [MKRA] 18:47 RT
MANGALIYAWAS [MLI] 18:54 RT
KHARWA [KRW] 19:10 RT
PIPLAJ [PPF] 19:21 RT
BNGM 19:32 RT
BEAWAR [BER] 19:40 RT
AMARPURA [APA] 19:53 RT
SENDRA [SEU] 20:01 RT
BAR [BAR] 20:12 RT
HARIPUR [HP] 20:22 RT
GURIYA [GRI] 20:31 RT
CHANDAWAL [CNL] 20:39 RT
BAGRI NAGAR [BQN] 20:53 RT
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 21:04 RT
DHARESHWAR [DRS] 21:25 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: