AII SDAH SF EXP - 12988 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train AII SDAH SF EXP - 12988

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII SDAH SF EXP [12988] for 18 June 2018.
Currently AII SDAH SF EXP [12988] is Running and Departed from KISHANGARH [KSG] (Delayed by 9 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 12:50 12:50 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] Departed 13:18 13:27 9 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] 14:55 14:55 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 17:21 17:21 RT
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 17:45 17:45 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 19:15 19:15 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 20:30 20:30 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 23:25 23:25 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 01:58 01:58 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 05:05 05:05 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 05:42 05:42 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 06:15 06:15 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 06:32 06:32 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 07:39 07:39 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 09:03 09:03 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 10:00 10:00 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 11:00 11:00 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 12:14 12:14 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 12:31 12:31 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 12:53 12:53 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 13:52 13:52 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jun 2018 13:27