AII RTM EXP/19654 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 13:00 RT
NASIRABAD [NSD] 13:24 RT
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 13:58 RT
SARERI [SSR] 14:22 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 15:05 RT
HAMIRGARH [HMG] 15:21 RT
GANGRAR [GGR] 15:35 RT
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 16:32 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 17:05 RT
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 17:18 RT
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 17:37 RT
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 17:49 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 18:15 RT
MALHARGARH [MLG] 18:43 RT
PIPLIA [PIP] 18:53 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 19:14 RT
DALAUDA [DLD] 19:27 RT
DHODHAR [DOD] 19:47 RT
JAORA [JAO] 20:05 RT
NAMLI [NLI] 20:33 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: