12990 / AII DDR SF EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12990 / AII DDR SF EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII DDR SF EXP [12990] for 24 May 2018.
12990 does not start on Thu from source AJMER JN [AII]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 19:20 RT
BEAWAR [BER] 20:06 RT
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 20:55 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] 21:38 RT
RANI [RANI] 22:15 RT
FALNA [FA] 22:27 RT
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 23:01 RT
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 23:46 RT
ABU ROAD [ABR] 00:40 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 01:55 RT
CHHAPI [CHP] 02:09 RT
UNJHA [UJA] 02:41 RT
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 03:05 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 04:55 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 06:01 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 06:21 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 07:07 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 07:57 RT
SURAT [ST] 08:50 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 09:18 RT
VALSAD [BL] 09:52 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 11:59 RT
DADAR [DDR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: