AII AF SF/22987 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Reached Destination (AGRA FORT [AF]) (6 mins before) Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 06:00 06:00 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 07:08 07:15 7 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] 08:10 08:31 21 mins late
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 08:22 08:43 21 mins late
DAUSA [DO] 09:07 09:21 14 mins late
KHERLI [KL] 10:18 10:34 16 mins late
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 11:00 11:12 12 mins late
AGRA FORT [AF] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 12:19