AGTL - SCL PASS/55663 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AGARTALA [AGTL] 10:45 RT
JOGENDRANAGAR [JGNR] 10:54 RT
JIRANIA [JRNA] 11:10 RT
TELIAMURA [TLMR] 11:29 RT
MUNGAIAKAMI [MGKM] 11:42 RT
AMBASA [ABSA] 12:05 RT
JAWAHARNAGAR [JWNR] 12:15 RT
S K PARA [SKAP] 12:25 RT
MONU [MANU] 12:37 RT
NALKATA [NLKT] 13:01 RT
KUMARGHAT [KUGT] 13:16 RT
PENCHARTHAL [PEC] 13:36 RT
PANISAGAR [PASG] 14:08 RT
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 14:45 RT
NADIAPUR [NPU] 15:00 RT
CHURAIBARI [CBZ] 15:10 RT
TILBHUM [TBX] 15:22 RT
CHANDKHIRA BAGN [CHBN] 15:36 RT
KALKALIGHAT [KKGT] 15:44 RT
PATHARKANDI [PTKD] 15:55 RT
KANAIBAZAR [KNBR] 16:03 RT
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM] 16:19 RT
KAYASTHAGRAM [KTGM] 16:28 RT
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR] 16:37 RT
SAKD 16:47 RT
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ] 17:35 RT
CHARGOLA [CGX] 17:50 RT
BHANGA [BXG] 17:59 RT
RUPASIBARI [RPB] 18:34 RT
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 18:50 RT
PANCHGRAM [PNGM] 19:04 RT
KATAKHAL JN [KTX] 19:15 RT
SALCHAPRA [SCA] 19:27 RT
ARUNACHAL [ARCL] 19:42 RT
SILCHAR [SCL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: