Live Running Status of train AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI/20501 | Spot Your Train AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI/20501

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AGARTALA [AGTL] 18:30 RT
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 21:07 RT
NKMG 22:30 RT
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 23:35 RT
NHLG 01:30 RT
HOJAI [HJI] 04:35 RT
GUWAHATI [GHY] 07:25 RT
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 07:42 RT
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 08:20 RT
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 09:08 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 13:50 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 17:30 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 20:30 RT
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 23:00 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:30 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 06:28 RT
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: