64953 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from AGRA CANTT [AGC] (On Time) Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 16:15 RT
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 16:25 RT
BFP 16:31 RT
RNKA 16:40 RT
KXM 16:49 RT
FARAH TOWN [FHT] 16:57 RT
FAR 17:02 RT
BAD 17:11 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 17:33 RT
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 17:39 RT
VRBD 17:47 RT
AJHAI [AJH] 17:56 RT
CHATA [CHJ] 18:05 RT
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 18:14 RT
HODAL [HDL] 18:25 RT
BNCR 18:33 RT
SHLK 18:40 RT
RDE 18:49 RT
PALWAL [PWL] 19:31 RT
ASAOTI [AST] 19:44 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] 19:54 RT
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 20:02 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 20:08 RT
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 20:25 RT
OKHLA [OKA] 20:39 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: