Live Running Status of Train AGC-JHS PASSENGER - 51832
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
AGRA CANTT - AGC | Src |
07:05
|
|
|
BHANDAI - BHA |
07:18
|
07:19
|
|
|
JAJAU - JJ |
07:32
|
07:33
|
|
|
MANIA - MIA |
07:45
|
07:46
|
|
|
DHAULPUR - DHO |
08:04
|
08:06
|
|
|
HETAMPUR - HET |
08:19
|
08:20
|
|
|
SIKRODA KWANRI - SIKD |
08:26
|
08:27
|
|
|
MORENA - MRA |
08:35
|
08:37
|
|
|
SANK - SANK |
08:46
|
08:47
|
|
|
NURABAD - NUB |
08:52
|
08:53
|
|
|
BANMOR - BAO |
08:59
|
09:00
|
|
|
RAYARU - RRU |
09:08
|
09:09
|
|
|
BIRLANAGAR - BLNR |
09:19
|
09:20
|
|
|
GWALIOR JN - GWL |
09:30
|
09:35
|
|
|
SITHOULI - STLI |
09:44
|
09:45
|
|
|
SANDALPUR - SLV |
09:54
|
09:55
|
|
|
ANTRI - ARI |
10:04
|
10:05
|
|
|
ANANT PAITH - AEH |
10:19
|
10:20
|
|
|
SIMARIATAL - SMTL |
10:25
|
10:26
|
|
|
DABRA - DBA |
10:33
|
10:35
|
|
|
KOTRA - KTRA |
10:49
|
10:50
|
|
|
SONAGIR - SOR |
10:59
|
11:00
|
|
|
DATIA - DAA |
11:23
|
11:25
|
|
|
KARARI - KRQ |
11:59
|
12:00
|
|
|
JHANSI JN - JHS |
12:50
|
Dstn |
FAQS
AGC-JHS PASSENGER - 51832 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
AGC-JHS PASSENGER - 51832 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGC-JHS PASSENGER - 51832 arrives at destination at 12:50.
AGC-JHS PASSENGER - 51832 departs from source at 07:05.