Live Running Status of train AFK-PVRD PASSR SPL/6737 | Spot Your Train AFK-PVRD PASSR SPL/6737

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANGAMALI [AFK] 17:35 RT
CHOVVARA [CWR] 17:41 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 17:48 RT
KALAMASSERI [KLMR] 17:57 RT
IDAPLLI [IPL] 18:06 RT
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 18:40 RT
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 18:57 RT
KFE 19:03 RT
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 19:10 RT
KPTM 19:16 RT
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: