AF-ADI SUPER FAST EXP (12547) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AF-ADI SUPER FAST EXP [12547] for 24 January 2018.
Currently AF-ADI SUPER FAST EXP [12547] has Not Started from AGRA FORT [AF] (On Time)   Refresh

AF-ADI SUPER FAST EXP [12547] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AGRA FORT [AF] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 23:16 23:16 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 05:34 05:34 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given