52928/ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52928/ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER [52928] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train ADIJ UDZ MG PASSENGER 52928

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] 07:10 RT
ASARVA JN [ASV] 07:23 RT
SARDARGRAM [SDGM] 07:35 RT
NARODA [NRD] 07:45 RT
DABHODA [DBO] 08:05 RT
NANDOL DEHEGAM [NHM] 08:22 RT
RAKHIYAL [RKH] 08:38 RT
TALOD [TOD] 08:55 RT
PRANTIJ [PRJ] 09:16 RT
SONASAN [SNSN] 09:27 RT
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT] 10:30 RT
VIRAVADA [VRV] 10:51 RT
RAIGADH ROAD [RGQ] 11:08 RT
SHAMLAJI ROAD [SJS] 11:41 RT
LUSADIYA [LSD] 12:07 RT
JO JAGABOR [JO] 12:26 RT
BECHHIWARA [BHWA] 12:52 RT
DUNGARPUR [DNRP] 13:41 RT
KOTANA [KTOA] 13:57 RT
RIKHABDEV ROAD [RDD] 14:23 RT
KUNDALGARH [KDLG] 14:42 RT
SEMARI [SES] 14:56 RT
SUR KHAND KA KH [SZK] 15:16 RT
JAI SAMAND ROAD [JYM] 15:45 RT
PADLA [PDQ] 16:05 RT
ZAWAR [ZW] 16:40 RT
KHARWA CHANDA [KRCD] 17:26 RT
UMRA [UMRA] 18:02 RT
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: