ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER/52926 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] 15:45 RT
ASARVA JN [ASV] 15:58 RT
SAHP 16:06 RT
SARDARGRAM [SDGM] 16:11 RT
NARODA [NRD] 16:19 RT
MDRA 16:30 RT
DABHODA [DBO] 16:42 RT
NANDOL DEHEGAM [NHM] 16:58 RT
JLM 17:08 RT
RAKHIYAL [RKH] 17:22 RT
KOY 17:33 RT
TALOD [TOD] 17:59 RT
KIA 18:11 RT
PRANTIJ [PRJ] 18:24 RT
SONASAN [SNSN] 18:38 RT
HPRD 18:50 RT
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT] 19:30 RT
MAHADEVPARA [MHDP] 19:45 RT
JADAR [JADR] 20:00 RT
IDAR [IDAR] 20:22 RT
KADR 20:36 RT
VADALI [VAE] 20:49 RT
KHED BRAHMA [KDBM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: