52924/ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52924/ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER [52924] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER [52924]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] 08:05 RT
ASARVA JN [ASV] 08:18 RT
SAHP 08:25 RT
SARDARGRAM [SDGM] 08:30 RT
NARODA [NRD] 08:40 RT
MDRA 08:52 RT
DABHODA [DBO] 09:04 RT
NANDOL DEHEGAM [NHM] 09:20 RT
JLM 09:30 RT
RAKHIYAL [RKH] 09:41 RT
KOY 09:51 RT
TALOD [TOD] 10:10 RT
KIA 10:33 RT
PRANTIJ [PRJ] 10:46 RT
SONASAN [SNSN] 11:00 RT
HPRD 11:13 RT
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT] 11:50 RT
MAHADEVPARA [MHDP] 12:05 RT
JADAR [JADR] 12:20 RT
IDAR [IDAR] 12:42 RT
KADR 12:47 RT
VADALI [VAE] 13:08 RT
KHED BRAHMA [KDBM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: