ADI-UDZ MG EXPRESS - 19944 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train ADI-UDZ MG EXPRESS - 19944

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADI-UDZ MG EXPRESS [19944] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] 23:00 RT
ASARVA JN [ASV] 23:13 RT
SARDARGRAM [SDGM] 23:24 RT
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT] 01:50 RT
DUNGARPUR [DNRP] 04:57 RT
JAI SAMAND ROAD [JYM] 06:37 RT
ZAWAR [ZW] 07:19 RT
KHARWA CHANDA [KRCD] 08:10 RT
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: