Indian Railways Train ADI SMNH EXP [19119] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of ADI SMNH EXP [19119] for 23 November 2017.
Currently ADI SMNH EXP [19119] is Running and Departed from LAL (Delayed by 24 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 10:40 10:40 RT
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 10:53 10:55 2 mins late
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 11:02 11:06 4 mins late
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 11:53 11:53 RT
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 12:53 12:53 RT
THAN JN [THAN] 13:52 13:56 4 mins late
WANKANER JN [WKR] 14:17 14:40 23 mins late
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 15:15 15:20 5 mins late
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 15:50 15:50 RT
GONDAL [GDL] 16:20 16:48 28 mins late
VIRPUR [VRR] 16:47 17:02 15 mins late
NAVAGADH [NUD] 17:00 17:15 15 mins late
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 17:13 17:25 12 mins late
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 17:42 17:58 16 mins late
LAL 18:02 18:26 24 mins late
KESHOD [KSD] 18:16 18:40 24 mins late
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA] 18:43 19:07 24 mins late
CHORVAD ROAD [CVR] 18:56 19:20 24 mins late
VERAVAL [VRL] 19:40 19:54 14 mins late
SOMNATH [SMNH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 18:30