ADI SJ RAJDHANI (12958) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADI SJ RAJDHANI [12958] for 22 January 2018.
Currently ADI SJ RAJDHANI [12958] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)   Refresh

ADI SJ RAJDHANI [12958] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 02:29 02:29 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 07:12 07:12 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given