ADI PNBE EXPRESS (19421) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADI PNBE EXPRESS [19421] for 21 January 2018.
Currently ADI PNBE EXPRESS [19421] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

ADI PNBE EXPRESS [19421] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 22:31 22:31 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 22:51 22:51 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 23:59 23:59 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 01:58 01:58 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 19:47 19:47 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 03:18 03:18 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 04:32 04:32 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 05:48 05:48 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given