KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOLKATA EXPRESS [19413] for 23 January 2018.
19413 does not start on Tuesday from source station ADI   Refresh

KOLKATA EXPRESS [19413] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 06:05 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 06:22 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 07:42 Right Time
UNJHA [UJA] 08:23 Right Time
SIDDHPUR [SID] 08:39 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 09:30 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 10:35 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 11:17 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 12:08 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 13:02 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 14:22 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 16:40 Right Time
BHILWARA [BHL] 18:40 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 20:05 Right Time
NIMACH [NMH] 20:51 Right Time
MANDASOR [MDS] 21:48 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 23:50 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 00:33 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 01:50 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 07:05 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 09:40 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 11:02 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 12:15 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 14:25 Right Time
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 21:05 Right Time
CHOPAN [CPU] 23:05 Right Time
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 01:22 Right Time
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 02:20 Right Time
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 03:05 Right Time
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 06:40 Right Time
PHUSRO [PUS] 08:25 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 08:48 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 09:45 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 10:35 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 12:03 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 12:35 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: