52920/ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52920/ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER [52920] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train ADI HMT MG PASSENGER 52920

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] 09:10 RT
ASARVA JN [ASV] 09:23 RT
SAHP 09:34 RT
SARDARGRAM [SDGM] 09:39 RT
NARODA [NRD] 09:48 RT
MDRA 10:00 RT
DABHODA [DBO] 10:14 RT
NANDOL DEHEGAM [NHM] 10:34 RT
JLM 11:12 RT
RAKHIYAL [RKH] 11:25 RT
KOY 11:37 RT
TALOD [TOD] 11:49 RT
KIA 12:01 RT
PRANTIJ [PRJ] 12:15 RT
SONASAN [SNSN] 12:29 RT
HPRD 12:41 RT
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: